Mascot Gaming

Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb

Released 2025-10-23

Try the demo

Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb Powered by SlotsReach.com
Provider
Mascot Gaming
RTP
95.15%
Volatility
High
Max Win
3,000x
Grid
5x3
Release Date
October 2025
Rating
6/10
Features
Free Spins, Multiplier, Buy Bonus, Scatter, Wild, Gamble, Retrigger, Volatility Switch
Themes
Adventure, Jungle, Treasure
Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb gameplay screenshot

About Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb

First released on 2025-10-23, Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb is credited to Mascot Gaming. The game is categorised as slots and associated with Adventure, Jungle and Treasure. That combination makes it easy to find alongside titles with related visual subjects, although the actual presentation should be judged from the game itself.

The recorded 5×3 layout is one piece of the design; consult the in-game paytable for the precise win conditions. Features listed for this title include Free Spins, Multiplier, Buy Bonus, Scatter, Wild, Gamble and Retrigger. The labels describe available mechanics, but their triggers and values can differ between versions. The recorded payment category is lines. For another game to compare, explore Aztec Treasure Hunt.

The supplied RTP is 95.15%. It is a theoretical long-run figure, not a prediction for a single spin or session. Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb carries a high volatility label, a broad indication of how outcomes may be distributed. The listed maximum is 3000× a stake, which should be understood as an advertised ceiling rather than an expected result. A second comparison is Tomb of Nefertiti.

A short demo session can help you learn the interface, but it cannot tell you what future paid results will be. Review the current paytable for Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb, compare the recorded details with other titles from Mascot Gaming, and keep play within the time and budget you choose. For broader context, see The general gambling tips every player should know.

Game screenshot

Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb game screenshot

Games like Tessa Hunt And The Warrior Tomb

From the journal

Building a Sustainable Gaming Community: The gempak99.me Approach to Player Loyalty →

Rummy scoring: how to calculate the points for casino Rummy →

Official source

No exact official game page has been verified yet.