Relax Gaming

Line Busters Dream Drop

Released 2024-05-21

Try the demo

Line Busters Dream Drop Powered by SlotsReach.com
Provider
Relax Gaming
RTP
94.00%
Volatility
High
Max Win
5,000x
Grid
3x5
Release Date
May 2024
Rating
6/10
Features
Free Spins, Buy Bonus, Multiplier, Jackpot, Scatter, Instant Prize, Stacked Symbols
Themes
Classic, Casino, Money
Line Busters Dream Drop gameplay screenshot

About Line Busters Dream Drop

First released on 2024-05-21, Line Busters Dream Drop is credited to Relax Gaming. The game is categorised as slots and associated with Classic, Casino and Money. That combination makes it easy to find alongside titles with related visual subjects, although the actual presentation should be judged from the game itself.

The recorded 3×5 layout is one piece of the design; consult the in-game paytable for the precise win conditions. Features listed for this title include Free Spins, Buy Bonus, Multiplier, Jackpot, Scatter, Instant Prize and Stacked Symbols. The labels describe available mechanics, but their triggers and values can differ between versions. The recorded payment category is lines. For another game to compare, explore Swag Bag Bonanza Dream Drop.

The supplied RTP is 94.00%. It is a theoretical long-run figure, not a prediction for a single spin or session. Line Busters Dream Drop carries a high volatility label, a broad indication of how outcomes may be distributed. The listed maximum is 5000× a stake, which should be understood as an advertised ceiling rather than an expected result. A second comparison is The Great Pigsby Dream Drop.

A short demo session can help you learn the interface, but it cannot tell you what future paid results will be. Review the current paytable for Line Busters Dream Drop, compare the recorded details with other titles from Relax Gaming, and keep play within the time and budget you choose. For broader context, see What Advantages You Can Find From an Online Casino.

Game screenshot

Line Busters Dream Drop game screenshot

Games like Line Busters Dream Drop

From the journal

Building a Sustainable Gaming Community: The gempak99.me Approach to Player Loyalty →

Rummy scoring: how to calculate the points for casino Rummy →

Official source

No exact official game page has been verified yet.