Pragmatic Play

Chests of Cai Shen Infinity

Released 2026-10-26

Try the demo

Chests of Cai Shen Infinity Powered by SlotsReach.com
Provider
Pragmatic Play
RTP
96.50%
Volatility
High
Max Win
15,000x
Grid
5x3
Hit Frequency
31.85%
Release Date
October 2026
Rating
6/10
Features
Hold And Win, Respins, Multiple Grids, Symbol Collection, Multiplier, Jackpot, Buy Bonus, Lines
Themes
Chinese, Asian, Fortune, Gods
Chests of Cai Shen Infinity gameplay screenshot

About Chests of Cai Shen Infinity

Chests of Cai Shen Infinity is listed as a slots game from Pragmatic Play, with a release date of 2026-10-26. Its catalogue themes include Chinese, Asian, Fortune and Gods. These tags offer a quick introduction to the setting, while the demo and paytable provide the detail that a short label cannot convey.

The recorded 5×3 layout is one piece of the design; consult the in-game paytable for the precise win conditions. Features listed for this title include Hold And Win, Respins, Multiple Grids, Symbol Collection, Multiplier, Jackpot and Buy Bonus. The labels describe available mechanics, but their triggers and values can differ between versions. The recorded payment category is lines. For another game to compare, explore Chests of Cai Shen.

The supplied RTP is 96.50%. It is a theoretical long-run figure, not a prediction for a single spin or session. Chests of Cai Shen Infinity carries a high volatility label, a broad indication of how outcomes may be distributed. The listed maximum is 15000× a stake, which should be understood as an advertised ceiling rather than an expected result. A second comparison is Chests of Cai Shen 2.

If a demo is available, use it to examine the controls, rules and features before deciding whether the game interests you. Compare Chests of Cai Shen Infinity with other Pragmatic Play releases or titles sharing its themes. Casino availability, RTP settings and feature options may differ by operator or region. For broader context, see Gambling Problems and Myths.

Game screenshot

Chests of Cai Shen Infinity game screenshot

Games like Chests of Cai Shen Infinity

From the journal

Building a Sustainable Gaming Community: The gempak99.me Approach to Player Loyalty →

Rummy scoring: how to calculate the points for casino Rummy →

Official source

No exact official game page has been verified yet.